Return to the list of current league

LeagueLeader LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for SSMD1 - Shot Spot Mixed Doubles

Most Improved Players for week 10, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
SHANE MILLS Team Mills 19.51 22.13 2.62

All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player TeamName Rank PPD Hat LTon HTon HstTon 10DO 11DO 12DO 5RO Gam Wins Win%
THONG INGELS Team Ingels 1 31.38 3 8 0 150 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
Ryan Pearson Team Pearson 2 29.81 16 76 1 157 0 0 0 0 48 26 54.2
George Redell Team Redell 3 29.38 21 72 0 150 0 0 0 0 54 27 50.0
DARRELL OCANA Team Ocana 4 24.58 9 60 0 150 0 0 0 0 54 18 33.3
James Williams Team Stundon 5 23.63 2 5 0 150 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
Ralph Gargus Team Gargus 6 22.05 3 19 0 150 0 0 0 0 30 10 33.3
DEREK DAVIS Team Stundon 7 21.47 0 5 0 130 0 0 0 0 6 2 33.3
JEREMY WILLIAMS Team North 8 20.50 4 15 0 150 0 0 0 0 24 9 37.5
BRANDON TRAVER Team North 9 20.17 1 10 0 150 0 0 0 0 18 4 22.2
KEITH JOSEPH Team North 10 19.84 0 3 0 111 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
SHANE MILLS Team Mills 11 19.82 3 33 0 150 0 0 0 0 52 15 28.8
Jess Williams Team Redell 12 19.30 0 14 0 124 0 0 0 0 30 6 20.0
TONY WEAVER Team Stundon 13 17.95 0 1 0 112 0 0 0 0 6 1 16.7
Alyssa Gargus Team Gargus 14 17.48 1 9 0 150 0 0 0 0 18 4 22.2
ANDREW STUNDON Team Stundon 15 17.43 0 15 0 120 0 0 0 0 24 7 29.2
Tyler Reaktenwalt Team Gargus 16 17.35 0 3 0 119 0 0 0 0 6 2 33.3
Racheal Johnson Team Johnson 17 17.07 1 21 0 150 0 0 0 0 54 14 25.9
DALE AMACK Team Ingels 18 16.89 0 24 0 121 0 0 0 0 48 12 25.0
Gary Davidson Team Johnson 19 16.35 0 1 0 148 0 0 0 0 6 2 33.3
ANDREA REDELL Team Redell 20 16.14 1 5 0 150 0 0 0 0 24 2 8.3
BARBIE INGELS Team Ingels 21 16.05 2 15 0 150 0 0 0 0 54 17 31.5
RON LEWIS Team Johnson 22 16.03 0 5 0 126 0 0 0 0 36 5 13.9
SHANNA NORTH Team North 23 15.95 2 16 0 150 0 0 0 0 48 14 29.2
Robyn Gargus Team Gargus 24 15.72 0 6 0 130 0 0 0 0 18 3 16.7
Shane Hobbs Team Hobbs 25 15.65 0 10 0 140 0 0 0 0 46 12 26.1
TANJA OCANA Team Ocana 26 15.50 1 11 0 150 0 0 0 0 54 12 22.2
Tammy Hobbs Team Hobbs 27 15.16 1 7 0 150 0 0 0 0 46 10 21.7
RON Sr Must Have Last Name Team Johnson 28 15.06 0 1 1 155 0 0 0 0 12 3 25.0
Kori Carter Team Pearson 29 14.85 0 9 0 149 0 0 0 0 48 4 8.3
Heather Schuler Team Stundon 30 14.48 0 8 0 124 0 0 0 0 42 2 4.8
Jayme Watson Team Mills 31 14.14 0 7 0 128 0 0 0 0 52 1 1.9

Most Improved Players for week 10, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
George Redell Team Redell 3.03 3.66 0.63

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player TeamName Rank MPR 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Whrse Hat 12DO 5RO 6RO Games Wins Assist Win%
Ryan Pearson Team Pearson 1 3.22 42 23 20 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 56 33 1 58.9
THONG INGELS Team Ingels 2 3.10 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 57.1
George Redell Team Redell 3 3.08 35 22 21 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 63 39 11 61.9
James Williams Team Stundon 4 2.73 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0.0
DARRELL OCANA Team Ocana 5 2.56 34 11 15 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 63 33 7 52.4
DEREK DAVIS Team Stundon 6 2.54 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 57.1
BRANDON TRAVER Team North 7 2.42 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 8 2 38.1
KEITH JOSEPH Team North 8 2.42 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 2 2 28.6
JEREMY WILLIAMS Team North 9 2.22 11 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 28 9 5 32.1
Ralph Gargus Team Gargus 10 2.01 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 11 6 31.4
Jess Williams Team Redell 11 1.91 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 8 22 22.9
ANDREW STUNDON Team Stundon 12 1.91 6 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 11 1 39.3
SHANE MILLS Team Mills 13 1.88 14 12 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 62 16 5 25.8
Tyler Reaktenwalt Team Gargus 14 1.82 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0.0
TONY WEAVER Team Stundon 15 1.82 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0.0
Alyssa Gargus Team Gargus 16 1.81 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 4 5 19.0
Robyn Gargus Team Gargus 17 1.79 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 2 6 9.5
DALE AMACK Team Ingels 18 1.72 16 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 15 16 26.8
ANDREA REDELL Team Redell 19 1.69 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 3 17 10.7
SHANNA NORTH Team North 20 1.66 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 9 19 16.1
Racheal Johnson Team Johnson 21 1.61 8 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 63 13 11 20.6
BARBIE INGELS Team Ingels 22 1.61 9 11 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 63 16 19 25.4
Tammy Hobbs Team Hobbs 23 1.60 12 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 14 6 25.5
TANJA OCANA Team Ocana 24 1.56 14 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 7 33 11.1
RON Sr Must Have Last Name Team Johnson 25 1.54 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 4 2 28.6
RON LEWIS Team Johnson 26 1.51 5 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 42 7 9 16.7
Shane Hobbs Team Hobbs 27 1.51 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 6 14 10.9
Kori Carter Team Pearson 28 1.36 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 1 33 1.8
Gary Davidson Team Johnson 29 1.36 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 2 0.0
Heather Schuler Team Stundon 30 1.07 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 2 15 4.1
Jayme Watson Team Mills 31 1.05 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 5 16 8.1

© 2024 Arachnid 360, LLC | Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing

 Return to the list of current league